Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
INTERCALL DK ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 12108990
Torvet 4, 9240
Nibe
Est. 1988 · 38 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
INTERCALL DK ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
INTERCALL DK ApS is a Danish APS based in Nibe. Incorporated in 1988.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
0M
0M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
INTERCALL DK ApS
CVR number
12108990
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 May 1988 · 38 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Nibe
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of INTERCALL DK ApS?
INTERCALL DK ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 12108990.
Where is INTERCALL DK ApS headquartered?
INTERCALL DK ApS's registered address is Torvet 4.
More on INTERCALL DK ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af hver af direktørerne alene
Address
Torvet 4, 9240
Nibe