| Revenue | — | — |
| EBITDA | DKK 49,9M | +154% |
| Net profit | DKK 50M | +155% |
| Total assets | DKK 1,5B | -2% |
| Equity | DKK 1,5B | -2% |
| Employees | — | — |
| Item | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 780.543 | — | — | — | — |
| Staff expenses | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| EBITDA | 765.037 | 61.189 | -131.179 | -91.583 | 49.860 |
| Depreciation & amort. | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| EBIT | 765.037 | 61.189 | -131.179 | -91.583 | 49.860 |
| Net financials | -185 | -66 | 13 | 105 | 151 |
| Profit before tax | 764.852 | 61.123 | -131.166 | -91.478 | 50.011 |
| Tax | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| Net profit | 764.852 | 61.123 | -131.166 | -91.478 | 50.011 |
| Item | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | 1.668.236 | 1.759.857 | 1.641.613 | 1.556.909 | 1.528.939 |
| Equity | 1.667.828 | 1.759.462 | 1.641.121 | 1.556.714 | 1.528.223 |
| Long-term debt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short-term debt | 408 | 395 | 492 | 195 | 716 |
| Total debt | 408 | 395 | 492 | 195 | 716 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (2) | ||
JF Management | Management | 2017 |
CL Management | Management | 2017 |
| Former (3) | ||
ML Management | Management | 2017 – 2019 |
SM Management | Management | 2020 – 2022 |
SR Management | Management | 2017 – 2020 |
No data on file.
| Shareholder | Type | Ownership | Votes | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Individual | 33.33–49.99% | 33.33–49.99% | 2016 | |
| Company | 15–19.99% | 15–19.99% | 2023 | |
| Company | 15–19.99% | 15–19.99% | 2017 | |
| Company | 15–19.99% | 15–19.99% | 2016 | |
| Company | 15–19.99% | 15–19.99% | 2016 | |
| Individual | 33.33–49.99% | 33.33–49.99% | 2016 |
| Person | Role here | Other companies |
|---|---|---|
| Merete Lundbye Møller | Management | 0 companies |
| Signe Marie Sveinbjørnsson | Management | 0 companies |
| Jimmy Fussing Nielsen | Management | 0 companies |
| Christian Lindegaard Jepsen | Management | 0 companies |
| Søren Rask Tange | Management | 0 companies |