CVR 38947281Planetvej 10Rental and operating of own or leased real estate · NACE 6820Est. 2017— employeeswww.dahlkapital.dk
Revenue 2024
DKK 0
EBITDA margin
—
Equity ratio
100.0%
Financial strength
Net profit 2024
DKK 88K
EBITDA — year on yearDKK millionsKey figuresAnnual report 2024
Revenue
DKK 0
—
EBITDA
DKK 0
—
Net profit
DKK 88K
—
Total assets
DKK 138K
+175%
Equity
DKK 138K
+175%
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
Dahl Kapital ApS
CVR number
38947281
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
6820 · Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Founded
7. september 2017
Share capital
DKK 50.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
2024-12-31
Financial year
January – December
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Company purpose
Selskabets formål er ejendomsinvesteringer, besiddelse af anparter, virksomhed i henhold til de angivne ressortområder under selskabets binavne og aktier i andre selskaber, investering i øvrigt og hermed forbundet virksomhed.
Contact
Address
Planetvej 10
Phone
+4541785868
Email
dahl9k@gmail.com
Website
www.dahlkapital.dk
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.