| Revenue | DKK 12,4M | -9% |
| EBITDA | DKK 932K | -68% |
| Net profit | DKK 176K | -91% |
| Total assets | DKK 8,3M | -37% |
| Equity | DKK 2,2M | -50% |
| Employees | 30 | — |
| Item | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 11.970 | 12.094 | 13.146 | 13.630 | 12.369 |
| Staff expenses | -8.918 | -9.807 | -10.549 | -10.689 | -11.437 |
| EBITDA | 3.052 | 2.287 | 2.597 | 2.941 | 932 |
| Depreciation & amort. | -310 | -328 | -321 | -298 | -761 |
| EBIT | 2.742 | 1.959 | 2.276 | 2.643 | 171 |
| Net financials | -121 | -214 | -266 | -266 | 16 |
| Profit before tax | 2.621 | 1.746 | 2.010 | 2.378 | 187 |
| Tax | 570 | 406 | 442 | 523 | 11 |
| Net profit | 2.051 | 1.340 | 1.567 | 1.854 | 176 |
| Item | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | 9.645 | 11.140 | 13.776 | 13.171 | 8.289 |
| Equity | 3.825 | 3.565 | 3.933 | 4.287 | 2.163 |
| Long-term debt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short-term debt | 5.407 | 7.160 | 9.432 | 8.475 | 5.906 |
| Total debt | 5.407 | 7.160 | 9.432 | 8.475 | 5.906 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (1) | ||
CM Management | Management | 2026 |
| Former (1) | ||
EK Management | Management | 2025 – 2026 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (2) | ||
| Chairman | 2025 | |
| Board of Directors | 2025 | |
| Shareholder | Type | Ownership | Votes | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Company | 100% | 100% | 2025 | |
| Individual | 33.33–49.99% | 33.33–49.99% | 2019 | |
| Company | 100% | 100% | 2020 | |
| Individual | 33.33–49.99% | 33.33–49.99% | 2019 | |
| Individual | 33.33–49.99% | 33.33–49.99% | 2019 |
| Person | Role here | Other companies |
|---|---|---|
| Carl-Magnus Månsson | Management | 0 companies |
| Evelina Karin Ögren | Management | 0 companies |
| Eric Mattias Lundström | Chairman | 0 companies |
| Rune Gottschalck Rehlund | Board of Directors | 0 companies |