| Revenue | DKK 1,1M | +791% |
| EBITDA | DKK 933K | +646% |
| Net profit | DKK 1,6M | +382% |
| Total assets | DKK 26,7M | +4% |
| Equity | DKK 26M | +4% |
| Employees | — | — |
| Item | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 28 | 234 | 96 | 125 | 1.115 |
| Staff expenses | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | -182 |
| EBITDA | 28 | 234 | 96 | 125 | 933 |
| Depreciation & amort. | -111 | -105 | -80 | -80 | -105 |
| EBIT | -83 | 129 | 16 | 45 | 828 |
| Net financials | 1.362 | 254 | 2.934 | 544 | 1.568 |
| Profit before tax | 1.278 | 384 | 2.950 | 590 | 2.396 |
| Tax | 69 | -75 | 684 | 267 | 842 |
| Net profit | 1.210 | 459 | 2.266 | 323 | 1.554 |
| Item | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | 24.323 | 24.064 | 25.818 | 25.541 | 26.677 |
| Equity | 23.956 | 23.765 | 25.381 | 25.053 | 25.957 |
| Long-term debt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short-term debt | 367 | 299 | 438 | 488 | 720 |
| Total debt | 367 | 299 | 438 | 488 | 720 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Former (3) | ||
GJ Management | Management | 1972 – 1988 |
Rf | Audit | 1972 – 1993 |
| Audit | 1972 – 1998 | |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Former (2) | ||
| Chairman | 2020 – 2020 | |
| Board of Directors | 1972 – 1994 | |
| Shareholder | Type | Ownership | Votes | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Individual | 33.33–49.99% | 15–19.99% | 2009 | |
| Individual | 33.33–49.99% | 15–19.99% | 2009 | |
| Individual | 50–66.65% | 50–66.65% | 2022 | |
| Individual | 0% | 0% | 1903 |
| Person | Role here | Other companies |
|---|---|---|
| Georg Johannes Rasmussen | Management | 0 companies |
| Revisionsanstalten for Fyn | Audit | 0 companies |
| SR, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB | Audit | 0 companies |
| Niels Erik Jørgensen | Chairman | 0 companies |
| Ester Marie Rasmussen | Board of Directors | 0 companies |