Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
ÆRA-VANDSENGE EXPERTEN ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 10646804
Løvenørnsgade 9A, 8700
Horsens
Est. 1987 · 39 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
ÆRA-VANDSENGE EXPERTEN ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
ÆRA-VANDSENGE EXPERTEN ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Horsens. Stiftet i 1987.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
ÆRA-VANDSENGE EXPERTEN ApS
CVR number
10646804
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
13. marts 1987 · 39 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Horsens
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på ÆRA-VANDSENGE EXPERTEN ApS?
ÆRA-VANDSENGE EXPERTEN ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 10646804.
Hvor har ÆRA-VANDSENGE EXPERTEN ApS hovedsæde?
ÆRA-VANDSENGE EXPERTEN ApSs registrerede adresse er Løvenørnsgade 9A.
More on ÆRA-VANDSENGE EXPERTEN ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen
Contact
Address
Løvenørnsgade 9A, 8700
Horsens