Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
ON INVEST ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 12703880
Høje Gladsaxe 33, 2860
Søborg
Est. 1989 · 37 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
ON INVEST ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
ON INVEST ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Søborg. Stiftet i 1989.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
ON INVEST ApS
CVR number
12703880
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
19. januar 1989 · 37 years
Share capital
DKK 125.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Gladsaxe
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på ON INVEST ApS?
ON INVEST ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 12703880.
Hvor har ON INVEST ApS hovedsæde?
ON INVEST ApSs registrerede adresse er Høje Gladsaxe 33, 3. th.
More on ON INVEST ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Contact
Address
Høje Gladsaxe 33, 2860
Søborg