Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
ADR NR. 1449 ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 13536678
Buchwaldsgade 11, 5000
Odense C
Est. 1989 · 36 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
ADR NR. 1449 ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
ADR NR. 1449 ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Odense C. Stiftet i 1989.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
ADR NR. 1449 ApS
CVR number
13536678
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
2. oktober 1989 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 200.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Odense
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på ADR NR. 1449 ApS?
ADR NR. 1449 ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 13536678.
Hvor har ADR NR. 1449 ApS hovedsæde?
ADR NR. 1449 ApSs registrerede adresse er Buchwaldsgade 11.
More on ADR NR. 1449 ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Contact
Address
Buchwaldsgade 11, 5000
Odense C