Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
COUNT-TEX A/S
A/S
Bankrupt
CVR 13564094
Tonne Kjærsvej 30, 7000
Fredericia
Est. 1989 · 36 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
COUNT-TEX A/S
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
COUNT-TEX A/S er dansk A/S med hjemsted i Fredericia. Stiftet i 1989.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
COUNT-TEX A/S
CVR number
13564094
Legal form
Aktieselskab
NACE code
Founded
19. oktober 1989 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 300.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Fredericia
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på COUNT-TEX A/S?
COUNT-TEX A/S er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 13564094.
Hvor har COUNT-TEX A/S hovedsæde?
COUNT-TEX A/Ss registrerede adresse er Tonne Kjærsvej 30.
More on COUNT-TEX A/S
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene eller af den samlede bestyrelse
Contact
Address
Tonne Kjærsvej 30, 7000
Fredericia