Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
BALTIC AGRO A/S
A/S
Bankrupt
CVR 13922543
Skovbrynet 7, 4100
Ringsted
Est. 1990 · 36 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
BALTIC AGRO A/S
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
BALTIC AGRO A/S er dansk A/S med hjemsted i Ringsted. Stiftet i 1990.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
BALTIC AGRO A/S
CVR number
13922543
Legal form
Aktieselskab
NACE code
Founded
1. januar 1990 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 300.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Ringsted
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på BALTIC AGRO A/S?
BALTIC AGRO A/S er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 13922543.
Hvor har BALTIC AGRO A/S hovedsæde?
BALTIC AGRO A/Ss registrerede adresse er Skovbrynet 7.
More on BALTIC AGRO A/S
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør sammen med bestyrelsens formand eller to bestyrelsesmedlemmer eller af 3 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening
Contact
Address
Skovbrynet 7, 4100
Ringsted