Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
LOUIS PRODUCTION ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 13932247
Sct. Pauls Plads 3, 1314
København K
Est. 1990 · 36 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
LOUIS PRODUCTION ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
LOUIS PRODUCTION ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i København K. Stiftet i 1990.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
LOUIS PRODUCTION ApS
CVR number
13932247
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
31. januar 1990 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på LOUIS PRODUCTION ApS?
LOUIS PRODUCTION ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 13932247.
Hvor har LOUIS PRODUCTION ApS hovedsæde?
LOUIS PRODUCTION ApSs registrerede adresse er Sct. Pauls Plads 3.
More on LOUIS PRODUCTION ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af to medlemmer af bestyrelsen i forening eller af en direktør alene
Contact
Address
Sct. Pauls Plads 3, 1314
København K