Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
YPC 18 A/S
A/S
Dissolved
CVR 14123490
Kragholmen 4, 9900
Frederikshavn
Est. 1990 · 36 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
YPC 18 A/S
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
YPC 18 A/S er dansk A/S med hjemsted i Frederikshavn. Stiftet i 1990.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
YPC 18 A/S
CVR number
14123490
Legal form
Aktieselskab
NACE code
Founded
1. maj 1990 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 300.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Frederikshavn
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på YPC 18 A/S?
YPC 18 A/S er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 14123490.
Hvor har YPC 18 A/S hovedsæde?
YPC 18 A/Ss registrerede adresse er Kragholmen 4.
More on YPC 18 A/S
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af 2 medlemmer af bestyrelsen i forening, af en direktør alene eller af bestyrelsesformanden alene
Contact
Address
Kragholmen 4, 9900
Frederikshavn