Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
WOOD-O-SOFT ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 14338470
Grindstedvej 8, 6670
Holsted
Est. 1990 · 36 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
WOOD-O-SOFT ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
WOOD-O-SOFT ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Holsted. Stiftet i 1990.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
WOOD-O-SOFT ApS
CVR number
14338470
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1. juni 1990 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Holsted
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på WOOD-O-SOFT ApS?
WOOD-O-SOFT ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 14338470.
Hvor har WOOD-O-SOFT ApS hovedsæde?
WOOD-O-SOFT ApSs registrerede adresse er Grindstedvej 8.
More on WOOD-O-SOFT ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af een direktør.
Contact
Address
Grindstedvej 8, 6670
Holsted