Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
IMMOBILIA CONSULT ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 14806083
Klosterdammen 16, 2650
Hvidovre
Est. 1990 · 35 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
IMMOBILIA CONSULT ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
IMMOBILIA CONSULT ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Hvidovre. Stiftet i 1990.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
IMMOBILIA CONSULT ApS
CVR number
14806083
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
14. december 1990 · 35 years
Share capital
DKK 100.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Brøndby
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på IMMOBILIA CONSULT ApS?
IMMOBILIA CONSULT ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 14806083.
Hvor har IMMOBILIA CONSULT ApS hovedsæde?
IMMOBILIA CONSULT ApSs registrerede adresse er Klosterdammen 16.
More on IMMOBILIA CONSULT ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Contact
Address
Klosterdammen 16, 2650
Hvidovre