Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
REPUBTO ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 37138118
Holmekrogen 37, 2830
Virum
Est. 1975 · 50 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
REPUBTO ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
REPUBTO ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Virum. Stiftet i 1975.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
REPUBTO ApS
CVR number
37138118
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
27. november 1975 · 50 years
Share capital
DKK 30.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Lyngby-Taarbæk
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på REPUBTO ApS?
REPUBTO ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 37138118.
Hvor har REPUBTO ApS hovedsæde?
REPUBTO ApSs registrerede adresse er Holmekrogen 37.
More on REPUBTO ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator
Contact
Address
Holmekrogen 37, 2830
Virum