Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
TRIVA ROLLFORMNING ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 56302115
Industriskellet 12-14, 2635
Ishøj
Est. 1976 · 50 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
TRIVA ROLLFORMNING ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
TRIVA ROLLFORMNING ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Ishøj. Stiftet i 1976.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
TRIVA ROLLFORMNING ApS
CVR number
56302115
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1. februar 1976 · 50 years
Share capital
DKK 200.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Ishøj
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på TRIVA ROLLFORMNING ApS?
TRIVA ROLLFORMNING ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 56302115.
Hvor har TRIVA ROLLFORMNING ApS hovedsæde?
TRIVA ROLLFORMNING ApSs registrerede adresse er Industriskellet 12-14.
More on TRIVA ROLLFORMNING ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Contact
Address
Industriskellet 12-14, 2635
Ishøj