Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
HØGH JENSEN HOLDING ApS
APS
In liquidation
CVR 73124018
Sennels Hede 10, 7700
Thisted
Est. 1982 · 43 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
HØGH JENSEN HOLDING ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
HØGH JENSEN HOLDING ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Thisted. Stiftet i 1982.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
HØGH JENSEN HOLDING ApS
CVR number
73124018
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
17. december 1982 · 43 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Thisted
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på HØGH JENSEN HOLDING ApS?
HØGH JENSEN HOLDING ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 73124018.
Hvor har HØGH JENSEN HOLDING ApS hovedsæde?
HØGH JENSEN HOLDING ApSs registrerede adresse er Sennels Hede 10.
More on HØGH JENSEN HOLDING ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator.
Contact
Address
Sennels Hede 10, 7700
Thisted