Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
SEKSTANT DESKTOP SUPPORT ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 78820128
Teglgårdsvej 47, 2920
Charlottenlund
Est. 1985 · 40 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
SEKSTANT DESKTOP SUPPORT ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
SEKSTANT DESKTOP SUPPORT ApS er dansk APS med hjemsted i Charlottenlund. Stiftet i 1985.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
SEKSTANT DESKTOP SUPPORT ApS
CVR number
78820128
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1. juli 1985 · 40 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Gentofte
All Denmark companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er CVR-nummeret på SEKSTANT DESKTOP SUPPORT ApS?
SEKSTANT DESKTOP SUPPORT ApS er registreret hos CVR / Virk under CVR 78820128.
Hvor har SEKSTANT DESKTOP SUPPORT ApS hovedsæde?
SEKSTANT DESKTOP SUPPORT ApSs registrerede adresse er Teglgårdsvej 47.
More on SEKSTANT DESKTOP SUPPORT ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator alene.
Contact
Address
Teglgårdsvej 47, 2920
Charlottenlund