Y-tunnus 2887255-6Tuomaalankatu 2Rental and operating of own or leased real estate · NACE 6820Est. 2018— employees
Revenue 2024
EUR 156K
+48% vs 2023
EBITDA margin
81.3%
+64% vs 2023
Equity ratio
9.1%
Financial strength
Net profit 2024
EUR 10K
+20% vs 2023
EBITDA — year on yearEUR millionsKey figuresAnnual report 2024
Revenue
EUR 156K
+48%
EBITDA
EUR 126K
+64%
Net profit
EUR 10K
+20%
Total assets
EUR 1,5M
-5%
Equity
EUR 136K
+24%
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
Kiinteistö Oy Viljunkulma
Y-tunnus number
2887255-6
Legal form
Osakeyhtiö
NACE code
6820 · Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Founded
25. tammikuuta 2018
Share capital
EUR 2 500
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
2024-12-31
Financial year
January – December
Signatory rights
Hallituksen jäsenet ja toimitusjohtaja kukin yksin
Company purpose
Yhtiön toimialana on omistaa, hallita, rakentaa ja vuokrata kiinteistöjä. Yhtiö voi myös omistaa osakkeita, osuuksia ja arvopapereita sekä käydä niillä kauppaa.
Contact
Address
Tuomaalankatu 2
Phone
+3580400185118
Email
jukka@tervahauta.fi
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.