Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
Sameiet Slemdalsveien
SAM
Active
Org 917234094
2460
Osen
Est. 2015 · 11 years old
0 ansatte
Overvåg
Share
Norway
/
Companies
/
/
Sameiet Slemdalsveien
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Sameiet Slemdalsveien er norsk SAM med hjemsted i Osen. Stiftet i 2015 har 0 medarbejdere.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
0 ansatte
EBITDA — year on year
NOK millions
0M
0M
0M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
SAMEIET SLEMDALSVEIEN
Org number
917234094
Legal form
Tingsrettslig sameie
NACE code
Founded
12. januar 2015 · 11 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0 (FTE)
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Åmot
All Norway companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på Sameiet Slemdalsveien?
Sameiet Slemdalsveien er registreret hos Brønnøysundsregistrene under Org 917234094.
Hvem er administrerende direktør i Sameiet Slemdalsveien?
Eirik Anders Nygaard er administrerende direktør i Sameiet Slemdalsveien, i rollen siden 2016.
Hvor har Sameiet Slemdalsveien hovedsæde?
Sameiet Slemdalsveiens registrerede adresse er 2460 Osen.
More on Sameiet Slemdalsveien
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Address
2460
Osen