Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
ELEMENT LOGIC CZECH R SRO
UTLA
Active
Org 933879968
Litvinovska 288,
19000 Praha 9-Strizkov
Est. 2020 · 6 years old
— employees
Overvåg
Share
Norway
/
Companies
/
/
ELEMENT LOGIC CZECH R SRO
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
ELEMENT LOGIC CZECH R SRO er norsk UTLA med hjemsted i 19000 Praha 9-Strizkov. Stiftet i 2020.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
NOK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
ELEMENT LOGIC CZECH R SRO
Org number
933879968
Legal form
Utenlandsk enhet
NACE code
Founded
1. januar 2020 · 6 years
Share capital
—
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in 19000 Praha 9-Strizkov
All Norway companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på ELEMENT LOGIC CZECH R SRO?
ELEMENT LOGIC CZECH R SRO er registreret hos Brønnøysundsregistrene under Org 933879968.
Hvor har ELEMENT LOGIC CZECH R SRO hovedsæde?
ELEMENT LOGIC CZECH R SROs registrerede adresse er Litvinovska 288, 19000 Praha 9-Strizkov.
More on ELEMENT LOGIC CZECH R SRO
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Contact
Address
Litvinovska 288,
19000 Praha 9-Strizkov