Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
HP Kvikne Enk
ENK
Active
Org 937523173
Granterveien 4, 7374
Røros
Est. 2026 · <1 year old
— ansatte
Overvåg
Share
Norway
/
Companies
/
/
HP Kvikne Enk
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
HP Kvikne Enk er norsk ENK med hjemsted i Røros. Stiftet i 2026.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
EBITDA — year on year
NOK millions
0M
0M
0M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
HP KVIKNE ENK
Org number
937523173
Legal form
Enkeltpersonforetak
NACE code
Founded
27. april 2026 · <1 year
Share capital
—
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Røros
All Norway companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på HP Kvikne Enk?
HP Kvikne Enk er registreret hos Brønnøysundsregistrene under Org 937523173.
Hvor har HP Kvikne Enk hovedsæde?
HP Kvikne Enks registrerede adresse er Granterveien 4, 7374 Røros.
More on HP Kvikne Enk
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Address
Granterveien 4, 7374
Røros