Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
West Distribution Ans
ANS
Active
Org 952959794
Lovisenberggata 4F, 0456
Oslo
Est. 1989 · 36 years old
0 ansatte
Overvåg
Share
Norway
/
Companies
/
/
West Distribution Ans
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
West Distribution Ans er norsk ANS med hjemsted i Oslo. Stiftet i 1989 har 0 medarbejdere.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
0 ansatte
EBITDA — year on year
NOK millions
0M
0M
0M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
WEST DISTRIBUTION ANS
Org number
952959794
Legal form
Ansvarlig selskap med solidarisk ansvar
NACE code
Founded
1. september 1989 · 36 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0 (FTE)
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Oslo
All Norway companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på West Distribution Ans?
West Distribution Ans er registreret hos Brønnøysundsregistrene under Org 952959794.
Hvem er administrerende direktør i West Distribution Ans?
Øyvind Myrseth er administrerende direktør i West Distribution Ans.
Hvor har West Distribution Ans hovedsæde?
West Distribution Anss registrerede adresse er Lovisenberggata 4F, 0456 Oslo.
More on West Distribution Ans
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Address
Lovisenberggata 4F, 0456
Oslo