Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
SAIPEM SPA
UTLA
Active
Org 957944205
Luigi Russolo 5,
It-20138 Milano
Est. 1995 · 31 years old
0 employees
www.saipem.com
Overvåg
Share
Norway
/
Companies
/
/
SAIPEM SPA
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
SAIPEM SPA er norsk UTLA med hjemsted i It-20138 Milano. Stiftet i 1995 har 0 medarbejdere.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
0 employees
EBITDA — year on year
NOK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
SAIPEM SPA
Org number
957944205
Legal form
Utenlandsk enhet
NACE code
Founded
23. februar 1995 · 31 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Contact
Address
Luigi Russolo 5,
It-20138 Milano
Website
www.saipem.com
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in It-20138 Milano
All Norway companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på SAIPEM SPA?
SAIPEM SPA er registreret hos Brønnøysundsregistrene under Org 957944205.
Hvor har SAIPEM SPA hovedsæde?
SAIPEM SPAs registrerede adresse er Luigi Russolo 5, It-20138 Milano.
More on SAIPEM SPA
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network