| Revenue | SEK 6,8M | +6% |
| EBITDA | SEK 1,5M | +385% |
| Net profit | SEK 1,4M | +330% |
| Total assets | SEK 3,5M | +10% |
| Equity | SEK 1,6M | +738% |
| Employees | 0 | — |
| Item | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 14 134 | 9 401 | 6 542 | 6 415 | 6 784 |
| Staff expenses | — | — | — | — | — |
| EBITDA | 1 176 | −2 438 | −1 974 | −543 | 1 548 |
| Depreciation & amort. | −0 | −0 | −0 | −0 | −0 |
| EBIT | 1 176 | −2 438 | −1 974 | −543 | 1 548 |
| Net financials | 7 | 13 | 2 | −85 | −102 |
| Profit before tax | 1 183 | −2 425 | −1 972 | −628 | 1 446 |
| Tax | −0 | −0 | −0 | −0 | −0 |
| Net profit | 1 183 | −2 425 | −1 972 | −628 | 1 446 |
| Item | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | 5 589 | 4 103 | 2 541 | 3 221 | 3 540 |
| Equity | 3 521 | 1 096 | 423 | 196 | 1 642 |
| Long-term debt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short-term debt | 2 068 | 3 007 | 2 118 | 3 025 | 1 898 |
| Total debt | 2 068 | 3 007 | 2 118 | 3 025 | 1 898 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (1) | ||
LM Chief Auditor | Chief Auditor | 2022 |
| Former (1) | ||
JÅ Chief Auditor | Chief Auditor | 2020 – 2022 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (3) | ||
| Board of Directors | 2020 | |
| Board of Directors | 2020 | |
| Chairman | 2020 | |
| Shareholder | Type | Ownership | Votes | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Company | 100% | 100% | 2023 |
| Person | Role here | Other companies |
|---|---|---|
| Lars Mattias Eklöf | Chief Auditor | 0 companies |
| Jens Åke Persson | Chief Auditor | 0 companies |
| Anna Viktoria Wallin | Board of Directors | 0 companies |
| Bo Yngve Bergkvist | Board of Directors | 0 companies |
| Theréz Adelsdotter S Randquist | Chairman | 0 companies |