Org 5590226238Hiertagatan 16Intermediation service activities for real estate activities · NACE 6831Est. 20150 employees
Revenue 2025
SEK 0
EBITDA margin
—
+2% vs 2024
Equity ratio
33.9%
Financial strength
Net profit 2025
SEK -7K
+2% vs 2024
EBITDA — year on yearSEK millionsKey figuresAnnual report 2025
Revenue
SEK 0
—
EBITDA
SEK -7K
+2%
Net profit
SEK -7K
+2%
Total assets
SEK 76K
-9%
Equity
SEK 26K
-1%
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Fastighetsbyrån Ranrike AB
Org number
5590226238
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
6831 · Intermediation service activities for real estate activities
Founded
12 augusti 2015
Share capital
SEK 50 000
Employees
0
VAT registered
Yes
Audit selected
No
Last report
2025-12-31
Financial year
January – December
Signatory rights
Firman tecknas av styrelsen
Company purpose
Bolaget skall bedriva fastighetsmäkleri, utredningar och analyser inom företag, organisationer och offentliga verksamheter, utbildningsverksamhet, tävling med hästar samt handel med värdepapper och därmed förenlig verksamhet.
Contact
Address
Hiertagatan 16
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.