| Revenue | SEK 52,3M | +10% |
| EBITDA | SEK 1,3M | +146% |
| Net profit | SEK 5K | +100% |
| Total assets | SEK 38,2M | -8% |
| Equity | SEK 189K | +3% |
| Employees | 17 | — |
| Item | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 22 779 | 29 284 | 37 324 | 47 499 | 52 346 |
| Staff expenses | — | — | — | — | −11 548 |
| EBITDA | −2 820 | 908 | 57 | −2 757 | 1 277 |
| Depreciation & amort. | −238 | −253 | −443 | −581 | −513 |
| EBIT | −3 058 | 655 | −386 | −3 338 | 764 |
| Net financials | −242 | −303 | −284 | −2 184 | −2 386 |
| Profit before tax | −30 | −148 | −121 | −1 883 | 378 |
| Tax | −39 | −0 | −7 | −0 | −372 |
| Net profit | −69 | −148 | −128 | −1 883 | 5 |
| Item | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | 24 339 | 18 541 | 34 912 | 41 566 | 38 184 |
| Equity | 92 | 94 | 167 | 183 | 189 |
| Long-term debt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Short-term debt | 24 246 | 18 447 | 34 746 | 41 382 | 37 995 |
| Total debt | 24 246 | 18 447 | 34 746 | 41 382 | 37 995 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (1) | ||
LM Audit | Audit | 2025 |
| Former (1) | ||
BE Chief Auditor | Chief Auditor | 2020 – 2022 |
| Name | Role | Member since |
|---|---|---|
| Current (2) | ||
| Deputy Board Member | 2022 | |
| Board of Directors | 2022 | |
| Former (1) | ||
| Board of Directors | 2020 – 2022 | |
| Shareholder | Type | Ownership | Votes | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Company | 100% | 100% | 0001 |
| Person | Role here | Other companies |
|---|---|---|
| Leif Mattias Celind | Audit | 0 companies |
| Björn Erik Lennart Andersson | Chief Auditor | 0 companies |
| Ulf Stefan Palm | Deputy Board Member | 0 companies |
| Johan Henrik Orvelin | Board of Directors | 0 companies |
| Olof Fredrik Orvelin | Board of Directors | 0 companies |