Org 5591882146Vassvägen 13Rental and operating of own or leased real estate · NACE 6820Est. 20180 employees
Revenue 2025
—
EBITDA margin
—
-2% vs 2024
Equity ratio
99.2%
Financial strength
Net profit 2025
SEK 449K
+1% vs 2024
EBITDA — year on yearSEK millionsKey figuresAnnual report 2025
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
SEK -4K
-2%
Net profit
SEK 449K
+1%
Total assets
SEK 737K
+25%
Equity
SEK 731K
+26%
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Camilla Mattebo AB
Org number
5591882146
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
6820 · Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Founded
21 december 2018
Share capital
SEK 50 000
Employees
0
VAT registered
Yes
Audit selected
No
Last report
2025-07-31
Financial year
January – December
Signatory rights
Firman tecknas av styrelsen
Company purpose
Konsultverksamhet avseende försäljning, fastigheter, medicinteknik och socialt entreprenörskap samt handel med och förvaltning av värdepapper och fastigheter samt därmed förenlig verksamhet.
Contact
Address
Vassvägen 13
Email
camilla.mattebo@gmail.com
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.