EBITDA — year on yearSEK millionsKey figuresAnnual report 2024
Revenue
SEK 982K
+1%
EBITDA
SEK 92K
-37%
Net profit
SEK 99K
-46%
Total assets
SEK 913K
+5%
Equity
SEK 786K
+14%
Employees
1
—
Company information
Legal name
Franssons stug och fastighetsservice AB
Org number
5593129405
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
8110 · Combined facilities support activities
Founded
19 april 2021
Share capital
SEK 50 000
Employees
1 (FTE)
VAT registered
Yes
Audit selected
No
Last report
2024-12-31
Financial year
January – December
Signatory rights
Firman tecknas var för sig av ledamoten suppleanten
Company purpose
Bolaget skall bedriva verksamhet mot och stug- och fastighetsägare och erbjuda hushållsnära tjänster och hantverkstjänster. Bolaget kommer även att utföra tjänster för bostadsrättföreningar och underleverantör till fastighetsförvaltare.
Contact
Address
Kolvik 106
Email
putte.fransson@telia.com
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.