Org 5595241448Rental and operating of own or leased real estate · NACE 6820Est. 20250 employees
Revenue 2025
SEK 588K
EBITDA margin
55.8%
Equity ratio
32.9%
Financial strength
Net profit 2025
SEK 243K
0 employees
EBITDA — year on yearSEK millionsKey figuresAnnual report 2025
Revenue
SEK 588K
—
EBITDA
SEK 328K
—
Net profit
SEK 243K
—
Total assets
SEK 814K
—
Equity
SEK 268K
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Storuman Industrihus AB
Org number
5595241448
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
6820 · Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Founded
19 mars 2025
Share capital
SEK 25 000
Employees
0
VAT registered
Yes
Audit selected
No
Last report
2025-12-31
Financial year
January – December
Signatory rights
Firman tecknas av styrelsen
Company purpose
Bolaget har till föremål för sin verksamhet att, direkt eller indirekt, äga, förvalta och utveckla fastigheter och fastighetsrelaterade tillgångar, samt bedriva därmed förenlig verksamhet.
Contact
Address
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.