Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
Hackås-Näs Elektriska AB
AB
Dissolved
Org 5560115056
Est. 1913 · 113 years old
0 employees
Overvåg
Share
Sweden
/
Companies
/
/
Hackås-Näs Elektriska AB
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Hackås-Näs Elektriska AB er svensk AB. Stiftet i 1913 har 0 medarbejdere.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
0 employees
EBITDA — year on year
SEK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Hackås-Näs Elektriska AB
Org number
5560115056
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
Founded
26 maj 1913 · 113 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in
All Sweden companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på Hackås-Näs Elektriska AB?
Hackås-Näs Elektriska AB er registreret hos Bolagsverket / SCB under Org 5560115056.
Hvem er administrerende direktør i Hackås-Näs Elektriska AB?
Henrik Jörgen Eugén Grill er administrerende direktør i Hackås-Näs Elektriska AB, i rollen siden 2023.
More on Hackås-Näs Elektriska AB
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Company purpose
Bolaget skall producera, distribuera och försälja elektrisk energi samt annan därmed förenlig verksamhet.
Contact
Address