Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
Korsberga Timber AB
AB
Dissolved
Org 5565127486
Est. 1995 · 31 years old
0 employees
Overvåg
Share
Sweden
/
Companies
/
/
Korsberga Timber AB
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Korsberga Timber AB er svensk AB. Stiftet i 1995 har 0 medarbejdere.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
0 employees
EBITDA — year on year
SEK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Korsberga Timber AB
Org number
5565127486
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
Founded
25 april 1995 · 31 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in
All Sweden companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på Korsberga Timber AB?
Korsberga Timber AB er registreret hos Bolagsverket / SCB under Org 5565127486.
Hvem er administrerende direktør i Korsberga Timber AB?
Bengt Herbert Alfred Geijer er administrerende direktør i Korsberga Timber AB, i rollen siden 2023.
Hvem er bestyrelsesformand i Korsberga Timber AB?
Torbjörn Åke Ingemar Björstrand er bestyrelsesformand i Korsberga Timber AB, i rollen siden 2023.
More on Korsberga Timber AB
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Company purpose
Bolaget skall bedriva produktion och försäljning av hyvlade trävaror samt därmed förenlig verksamhet.
Contact
Address