Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
Danske Securities AB
AB
Dissolved
Org 5566064258
Est. 2001 · 25 years old
0 employees
Overvåg
Share
Sweden
/
Companies
/
/
Danske Securities AB
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Danske Securities AB er svensk AB. Stiftet i 2001 har 0 medarbejdere.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
0 employees
EBITDA — year on year
SEK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Danske Securities AB
Org number
5566064258
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
Founded
1 februari 2001 · 25 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in
All Sweden companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på Danske Securities AB?
Danske Securities AB er registreret hos Bolagsverket / SCB under Org 5566064258.
Hvem er administrerende direktør i Danske Securities AB?
Ulf Arne Robert Peterson er administrerende direktør i Danske Securities AB, i rollen siden 2023.
Hvem er bestyrelsesformand i Danske Securities AB?
Fredrik Göran Erik Sauter er bestyrelsesformand i Danske Securities AB, i rollen siden 2023.
More on Danske Securities AB
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Company purpose
Bolaget har till föremål för sin verksamhet att äga och förvalta värdepapper samt att bedriva därmed förenlig verksamhet. förenlig verksamhet.
Contact
Address