Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
Karyd Holding AB
AB
Dissolved
Org 5566356845
Est. 2002 · 23 years old
0 employees
Overvåg
Share
Sweden
/
Companies
/
/
Karyd Holding AB
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Karyd Holding AB er svensk AB. Stiftet i 2002 har 0 medarbejdere.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
0 employees
EBITDA — year on year
SEK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Karyd Holding AB
Org number
5566356845
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
Founded
21 november 2002 · 23 years
Share capital
—
Employees
0
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in
All Sweden companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på Karyd Holding AB?
Karyd Holding AB er registreret hos Bolagsverket / SCB under Org 5566356845.
Hvem er bestyrelsesformand i Karyd Holding AB?
Kai-Gunnar Karyd er bestyrelsesformand i Karyd Holding AB, i rollen siden 2023.
More on Karyd Holding AB
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Company purpose
Bolaget skall genom dotterbolag äga och förvalta fastigheter, idka handel med värdepapper samt bedriva annan därmed förenlig verksamhet.
Contact
Address