Bankrupt
Org 5567759294
Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
· NACE 6820
Est. 2009
/
Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
0M
2016
0M
2016
Income statement
SEK thousands
Item
2016
Revenue
0
Staff expenses
—
EBITDA
−5
Depreciation & amort.
−0
EBIT
−5
Net financials
—
Profit before tax
−5
Tax
−0
Net profit
−5
Balance sheet
SEK thousands
Item
2016
Total assets
5 340
Equity
280
Long-term debt
0
Short-term debt
5 060
Total debt
5 060
Financial ratios
5-year trend
EBITDA-margin
-500000.0%
This company
15.8%
Market median
-3164657% vs market
2016
2016
Soliditetsgrad
5.2%
This company
38.2%
Market median
-86% vs market
2016
2016
Egenkapitalforrentning
-1.8%
This company
18.4%
Market median
-110% vs market
2016
2016
Nettoresultatgrad
-500000.0%
This company
8.1%
Market median
-6172940% vs market
2016
2016
Aktivomsætning
0.00×
This company
1.12×
Market median
-100% vs market
2016
2016
Gæld/egenkapital
18.07×
This company
0.62×
Market median
-2815% vs market
2016
2016
Annual reports & filings
Annual report 2016
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
View
PDF
More on Fastighets AB Åkroken