Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
Domum AB
AB
Active
Org 5590026380
Economic activity was not specified by tax authority
·
NACE 0000
Est. 2015 · 11 years old
0 employees
Overvåg
Share
Sweden
/
Companies
/
Economic activity was not specified by tax authority
/
Domum AB
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Domum AB er svensk AB, som opererer i Huvudnäring okänd-sektoren. Stiftet i 2015 har 0 medarbejdere.
Omsætning 2025
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat 2025
SEK 2,6M
-24% vs. 2024
Nøgletal
Se alle nøgletal →
Soliditetsgrad
Egenkapital ÷ Aktiver i alt × 100
100.0%
This company
2021
2025
Likviditetsgrad
Omsætningsaktiver ÷ Kortfristet gæld
0.0×
This company
2021
2025
Afkastningsgrad (ROA)
Årets resultat ÷ Aktiver i alt × 100
62.1%
This company
2021
2025
EBITDA — year on year
SEK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
0M
2021
0M
0%
2022
0M
0%
2023
0M
0%
2024
0M
0%
2025
Key figures
Annual report 2025
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
SEK -99K
-210%
Net profit
SEK 2,6M
-24%
Total assets
SEK 4,2M
-33%
Equity
SEK 4,2M
-33%
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Domum AB
Org number
5590026380
Legal form
Aktiebolag
NACE code
0000 ·
Huvudnäring okänd
Founded
3 februari 2015 · 11 years
Share capital
SEK 66 667
Employees
0
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
2025-12-31
Financial year
January – December
Signatory rights
Firman tecknas av styrelsen Firman tecknas var för sig av ledamöterna
Company purpose
Aktiebolaget ska äga aktier i dotterbolag, förvalta kapital och bedriva därmed förenlig verksamhet.
Contact
Address
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in Huvudnäring okänd
Companies in Örebro
All Sweden companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på Domum AB?
Domum AB er registreret hos Bolagsverket / SCB under Org 5590026380.
Hvem er bestyrelsesformand i Domum AB?
Henrik Emanuel Sjöberg er bestyrelsesformand i Domum AB, i rollen siden 2020.
More on Domum AB
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network