Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
Fastighet Frode 3 AB
AB
Active
Org 5595119925
Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
· NACE 6820
Est. 2024
/
Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
/
Fastighet Frode 3 AB
0M
2025
0M
2025
Income statement
SEK thousands
Item
2025
Revenue
80
Staff expenses
—
EBITDA
75
Depreciation & amort.
−21
EBIT
54
Net financials
—
Profit before tax
54
Tax
−11
Net profit
43
Balance sheet
SEK thousands
Item
2025
Total assets
2 660
Equity
68
Long-term debt
2 576
Short-term debt
16
Total debt
2 592
Financial ratios
5-year trend
EBITDA-margin
93.8%
This company
15.8%
Market median
+494% vs market
2025
2025
Soliditetsgrad
2.6%
This company
38.2%
Market median
-93% vs market
2025
2025
Egenkapitalforrentning
63.4%
This company
18.4%
Market median
+245% vs market
2025
2025
Nettoresultatgrad
54.1%
This company
8.1%
Market median
+568% vs market
2025
2025
Aktivomsætning
0.03×
This company
1.12×
Market median
-97% vs market
2025
2025
Gæld/egenkapital
37.98×
This company
0.62×
Market median
-6026% vs market
2025
2025
Annual reports & filings
Annual report 2025
Filed via Bolagsverket / SCB · Period 2024-12-18 – 2025-12-31
View
PDF
More on Fastighet Frode 3 AB