Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Tilbage til søgning
Log ind
Få fuld adgang
Isa Ekonomisk förening
EK
Dissolved
Org 7696400329
Est. 2021 · 5 years old
0 employees
Overvåg
Share
Sweden
/
Companies
/
/
Isa Ekonomisk förening
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
Isa Ekonomisk förening er svensk EK. Stiftet i 2021 har 0 medarbejdere.
Omsætning
—
EBITDA-margin
—
Nettoresultat
—
0 employees
EBITDA — year on year
SEK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
0
—
Company information
Legal name
Isa Ekonomisk förening
Org number
7696400329
Legal form
Ekonomisk förening
NACE code
Founded
31 maj 2021 · 5 years
Share capital
SEK 0
Employees
0
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in
All Sweden companies
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Hvad er Org-nummeret på Isa Ekonomisk förening?
Isa Ekonomisk förening er registreret hos Bolagsverket / SCB under Org 7696400329.
Hvem er bestyrelsesformand i Isa Ekonomisk förening?
Torsten Johan Anders Rudengren er bestyrelsesformand i Isa Ekonomisk förening.
More on Isa Ekonomisk förening
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Company purpose
Föreningen har till ändamål att främja medlemmarnas ekonomiska intressen genom att bedriva förvaltning av fastigheten Uppsala Kåbo 50:3.
Contact
Address