Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
AFVIKLINGSSELSKABET AF 11/2 1995 ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 10312337
Sulkavavej 1, 4970
Rødby
Est. 1986 · 39 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
AFVIKLINGSSELSKABET AF 11/2 1995 ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
AFVIKLINGSSELSKABET AF 11/2 1995 ApS is a Danish APS based in Rødby. Incorporated in 1986.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
AFVIKLINGSSELSKABET AF 11/2 1995 ApS
CVR number
10312337
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 July 1986 · 39 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Rødby
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of AFVIKLINGSSELSKABET AF 11/2 1995 ApS?
AFVIKLINGSSELSKABET AF 11/2 1995 ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 10312337.
Where is AFVIKLINGSSELSKABET AF 11/2 1995 ApS headquartered?
AFVIKLINGSSELSKABET AF 11/2 1995 ApS's registered address is Sulkavavej 1.
More on AFVIKLINGSSELSKABET AF 11/2 1995 ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene
Contact
Address
Sulkavavej 1, 4970
Rødby