Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
SCAN-MARMOR A/S
A/S
Bankrupt
CVR 10358272
Bøsbrovej 22, 8900
Randers C
Est. 1986 · 39 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
SCAN-MARMOR A/S
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
SCAN-MARMOR A/S is a Danish A/S based in Randers C. Incorporated in 1986.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
SCAN-MARMOR A/S
CVR number
10358272
Legal form
Aktieselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 August 1986 · 39 years
Share capital
DKK 300.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Randers
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of SCAN-MARMOR A/S?
SCAN-MARMOR A/S is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 10358272.
Where is SCAN-MARMOR A/S headquartered?
SCAN-MARMOR A/S's registered address is Bøsbrovej 22.
More on SCAN-MARMOR A/S
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse, af Niels Yde Nielsen alene eller af en direktør
Contact
Address
Bøsbrovej 22, 8900
Randers C