Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
NEW-MARKET ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 10559782
Skodsborg Strandvej 29, 2942
Skodsborg
Est. 1986 · 39 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
NEW-MARKET ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
NEW-MARKET ApS is a Danish APS based in Skodsborg. Incorporated in 1986.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
NEW-MARKET ApS
CVR number
10559782
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 November 1986 · 39 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Søllerød
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of NEW-MARKET ApS?
NEW-MARKET ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 10559782.
Where is NEW-MARKET ApS headquartered?
NEW-MARKET ApS's registered address is Skodsborg Strandvej 29.
More on NEW-MARKET ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Contact
Address
Skodsborg Strandvej 29, 2942
Skodsborg