Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
RANUM CYKLER ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 10658608
Bregnerødvej 127, 3460
Birkerød
Est. 1987 · 39 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
RANUM CYKLER ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
RANUM CYKLER ApS is a Danish APS based in Birkerød. Incorporated in 1987.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
RANUM CYKLER ApS
CVR number
10658608
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 January 1987 · 39 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Birkerød
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of RANUM CYKLER ApS?
RANUM CYKLER ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 10658608.
Where is RANUM CYKLER ApS headquartered?
RANUM CYKLER ApS's registered address is Bregnerødvej 127.
More on RANUM CYKLER ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af en direktør
Contact
Address
Bregnerødvej 127, 3460
Birkerød