Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
HWN CATERING A/S
A/S
Bankrupt
CVR 10792983
Smedevej 7, 3200
Helsinge
Est. 1987 · 39 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
HWN CATERING A/S
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
HWN CATERING A/S is a Danish A/S based in Helsinge. Incorporated in 1987.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
HWN CATERING A/S
CVR number
10792983
Legal form
Aktieselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 May 1987 · 39 years
Share capital
DKK 300.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Helsinge
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of HWN CATERING A/S?
HWN CATERING A/S is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 10792983.
Where is HWN CATERING A/S headquartered?
HWN CATERING A/S's registered address is Smedevej 7.
More on HWN CATERING A/S
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af 2 medlemmer af bestyrelsen, eller 1 direktør
Contact
Address
Smedevej 7, 3200
Helsinge