Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
ASX 14214 ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 12143796
Mariendalsvej 90, 2000
Frederiksberg
Est. 1988 · 38 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
ASX 14214 ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
ASX 14214 ApS is a Danish APS based in Frederiksberg. Incorporated in 1988.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
ASX 14214 ApS
CVR number
12143796
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 May 1988 · 38 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Frederiksberg
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of ASX 14214 ApS?
ASX 14214 ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 12143796.
Where is ASX 14214 ApS headquartered?
ASX 14214 ApS's registered address is Mariendalsvej 90.
More on ASX 14214 ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør alene
Contact
Address
Mariendalsvej 90, 2000
Frederiksberg