Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
S.U.N. TRADING INT. ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 12687931
Klosterstræde 23A, 1157
København K
Est. 1989 · 37 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
S.U.N. TRADING INT. ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
S.U.N. TRADING INT. ApS is a Danish APS based in København K. Incorporated in 1989.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
S.U.N. TRADING INT. ApS
CVR number
12687931
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 January 1989 · 37 years
Share capital
DKK 200.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of S.U.N. TRADING INT. ApS?
S.U.N. TRADING INT. ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 12687931.
Where is S.U.N. TRADING INT. ApS headquartered?
S.U.N. TRADING INT. ApS's registered address is Klosterstræde 23A, 2..
More on S.U.N. TRADING INT. ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af likvidator.
Contact
Address
Klosterstræde 23A, 1157
København K