Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
MICHAEL JUL LARSEN HOLDING ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 13833508
Industrivej 8, 3000
Helsingør
Est. 1990 · 36 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
MICHAEL JUL LARSEN HOLDING ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
MICHAEL JUL LARSEN HOLDING ApS is a Danish APS based in Helsingør. Incorporated in 1990.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
MICHAEL JUL LARSEN HOLDING ApS
CVR number
13833508
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 January 1990 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Helsingør
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of MICHAEL JUL LARSEN HOLDING ApS?
MICHAEL JUL LARSEN HOLDING ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 13833508.
Where is MICHAEL JUL LARSEN HOLDING ApS headquartered?
MICHAEL JUL LARSEN HOLDING ApS's registered address is Industrivej 8.
More on MICHAEL JUL LARSEN HOLDING ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Contact
Address
Industrivej 8, 3000
Helsingør