Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
BOXER BEST WEAR ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 13971137
Lahnsgade 17, 5000
Odense C
Est. 1990 · 36 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
BOXER BEST WEAR ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
BOXER BEST WEAR ApS is a Danish APS based in Odense C. Incorporated in 1990.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
BOXER BEST WEAR ApS
CVR number
13971137
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
20 February 1990 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 160.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Odense
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of BOXER BEST WEAR ApS?
BOXER BEST WEAR ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 13971137.
Where is BOXER BEST WEAR ApS headquartered?
BOXER BEST WEAR ApS's registered address is Lahnsgade 17, 2. tv.
More on BOXER BEST WEAR ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Contact
Address
Lahnsgade 17, 5000
Odense C