Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
GUNNEBALLEGÅRD ApS
APS
Dissolved
CVR 14235698
Ellemosevej 51, 8310
Tranbjerg J
Est. 1990 · 36 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
GUNNEBALLEGÅRD ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
GUNNEBALLEGÅRD ApS is a Danish APS based in Tranbjerg J. Incorporated in 1990.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
GUNNEBALLEGÅRD ApS
CVR number
14235698
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 May 1990 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Århus
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of GUNNEBALLEGÅRD ApS?
GUNNEBALLEGÅRD ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 14235698.
Where is GUNNEBALLEGÅRD ApS headquartered?
GUNNEBALLEGÅRD ApS's registered address is Ellemosevej 51.
More on GUNNEBALLEGÅRD ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen i forening.
Contact
Address
Ellemosevej 51, 8310
Tranbjerg J