Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
INFORMATIONSHUSET ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 14374639
Skindergade 29, 1151
København K
Est. 1990 · 36 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
INFORMATIONSHUSET ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
INFORMATIONSHUSET ApS is a Danish APS based in København K. Incorporated in 1990.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
INFORMATIONSHUSET ApS
CVR number
14374639
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 May 1990 · 36 years
Share capital
DKK 81.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in København
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of INFORMATIONSHUSET ApS?
INFORMATIONSHUSET ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 14374639.
Where is INFORMATIONSHUSET ApS headquartered?
INFORMATIONSHUSET ApS's registered address is Skindergade 29.
More on INFORMATIONSHUSET ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Contact
Address
Skindergade 29, 1151
København K