Skip to content
Riskpilot
← Back to search
Sign in
Get full access
ARNE HERMANN PEDERSEN ApS
APS
Bankrupt
CVR 14604790
Sundgade 3, 6400
Sønderborg
Est. 1990 · 35 years old
— employees
Monitor
Share
Denmark
/
Companies
/
/
ARNE HERMANN PEDERSEN ApS
Overview
Financials
People & ownership
Related companies
Loading company…
ARNE HERMANN PEDERSEN ApS is a Danish APS based in Sønderborg. Incorporated in 1990.
Revenue
—
EBITDA margin
—
Net profit
—
EBITDA — year on year
DKK millions
0M
-0M
-1M
-1M
-1M
Key figures
Annual report
Revenue
—
—
EBITDA
—
—
Net profit
—
—
Total assets
—
—
Equity
—
—
Employees
—
—
Company information
Legal name
ARNE HERMANN PEDERSEN ApS
CVR number
14604790
Legal form
Anpartsselskab
NACE code
Founded
1 October 1990 · 35 years
Share capital
DKK 80.000
Employees
—
VAT registered
No
Audit selected
No
Last report
—
Financial year
January – December
Risika for professionals
Risika provides regulated workflow tools for finance, procurement and compliance teams that need monitoring, alerts and an API.
Visit risika.com
Explore
Companies in
Companies in Sønderborg
All Denmark companies
Frequently asked questions
What is the CVR number of ARNE HERMANN PEDERSEN ApS?
ARNE HERMANN PEDERSEN ApS is registered with CVR / Virk under CVR 14604790.
Where is ARNE HERMANN PEDERSEN ApS headquartered?
ARNE HERMANN PEDERSEN ApS's registered address is Sundgade 3.
More on ARNE HERMANN PEDERSEN ApS
Financials & key figures →
Revenue, EBITDA, balance sheet and 5-year trend
People & ownership →
Management, board and shareholder breakdown
Related companies →
Corporate hierarchy, parent and subsidiary network
Signatory rights
Selskabet tegnes af een direktør.
Contact
Address
Sundgade 3, 6400
Sønderborg